Eastern Counties Greene King Leagues

Eastern Counties Greene King Division Two North

Pos Team P Home Away Total Points
W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A DIF B PTS TOT ADJ
1 West Norfolk II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Norwich Union II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Dereham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Norwich III 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Great Yarmouth-Broadland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Swaffham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 University of East Anglia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Diss III 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Crusaders 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Norwich Medics 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Holt II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Watton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Eastern Counties Greene King Division Two South

Pos Team P Home Away Total Points
W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A DIF B PTS TOT ADJ
1 Harwich & Dovercourt II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Maldon II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Woodbridge 2nd XV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Colchester IV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Felixstowe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Halstead Templars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Thurston 2nd XV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Mersea Island 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Ipswich 3rd XV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 To be arranged 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Eastern Counties Greene King Division Two West

Pos Team P Home Away Total Points
W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A DIF B PTS TOT ADJ
1 Ely II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Sawston 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Cantabrigian 3rd XV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Shelford V 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 St Ives (Midlands) II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Wisbech II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Wendens Ambo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 St Neots II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 March Bears 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Newmarket II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Saffron Walden II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Eastern Counties Greene King Division Three South

Pos Team P Home Away Total Points
W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A DIF B PTS TOT ADJ
1 Bury St Edmunds IV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Clacton Kestrels 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Colchester V 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Mistley 2nd XV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Ipswich YM Hawks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Aldeburgh & Thorpeness 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Sudbury Tigers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Ipswich RFC 4th XV Men 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Eastern Counties Greene King Division Three North

Pos Team P Home Away Total Points
W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A DIF B PTS TOT ADJ
1 Crusaders II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Lakenham Hewett 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Watton II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Fakenham II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Beccles II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 North Walsham III (Warriors) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Wymondham 3XV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Holt III 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Mildenhall Red Lodge 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Lowestoft & Yarmouth II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Thetford II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Great Yarmouth-Broadland II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Norwich Medics 2nd XV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 West Norfolk II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Facebook