National Leagues

Home teamResultAway team
Saturday, 07 May 2022
Bournville 26 - 52 Sedgley Park
Leeds Tykes 32 - 32 Cinderford
Leicester Lions 47 - 14 Guernsey
Rotherham Titans 36 - 17 Sheffield Tigers
Saturday, 30 Apr 2022
Taunton Titans 24 - 41 Leeds Tykes
Rosslyn Park 28 - 28 Plymouth Albion
Bishop's Stortford 20 - 23 Tonbridge Juddians
Rams 45 - 7 Cambridge
Cinderford 53 - 28 Blackheath
Darlington Mowden Park 52 - 24 Birmingham Moseley
Wharfedale 38 - 19 Rotherham Titans
Sedgley Park 66 - 10 Harrogate
Bournville 55 - 33 Huddersfield
Fylde 38 - 26 Tynedale
Hull Ionians 47 - 19 Chester
Luctonians 24 - 7 Hull
Sheffield Tigers 43 - 28 Stourbridge
Loughborough Students 20 - 22 Blaydon
Canterbury 31 - 34 Bury St Edmunds
Rochford Hundred 24 - 55 Esher
Dings Crusaders 41 - 22 Westcliff
Barnstaple 12 - 52 Clifton
Leicester Lions 24 - 19 Redruth
Barnes 42 - 17 Hinckley
Old Albanians 38 - 19 Henley
Guernsey 21 - 52 Worthing
Sale FC 50 - 17 Chinnor
Saturday, 23 Apr 2022
Guernsey 33 - 33 Canterbury
Birmingham Moseley 10 - 14 Cinderford
Caldy 13 - 9 Sale FC
Cambridge 41 - 19 Bishop's Stortford
Tonbridge Juddians 12 - 46 Rosslyn Park
Plymouth Albion 54 - 17 Taunton Titans
Stourbridge 31 - 24 Luctonians
Chester 20 - 20 Fylde
Tynedale 27 - 24 Blaydon
Huddersfield 7 - 35 Sedgley Park
Harrogate 18 - 56 Wharfedale
Sheffield Tigers 22 - 41 Rotherham Titans
Henley 19 - 34 Barnes
Hinckley 23 - 50 Leicester Lions
Westcliff 20 - 17 Rochford Hundred
Esher 39 - 19 Worthing
Old Albanians 33 - 31 Bury St Edmunds
Redruth 63 - 14 Barnstaple
Clifton 31 - 32 Dings Crusaders
Hull 31 - 29 Hull Ionians
Loughborough Students 19 - 16 Bournville
Friday, 22 Apr 2022
Chinnor 43 - 40 Rams
Darlington Mowden Park 15 - 30 Leeds Tykes
Saturday, 16 Apr 2022
Leeds Tykes 42 - 36 Plymouth Albion
Taunton Titans 43 - 40 Tonbridge Juddians
Rosslyn Park 26 - 20 Cambridge
Bishop's Stortford 39 - 26 Chinnor
Rams 21 - 32 Caldy
Cinderford 50 - 14 Darlington Mowden Park
Wharfedale 37 - 31 Huddersfield
Bournville 36 - 31 Tynedale
Blaydon 38 - 19 Chester
Fylde 26 - 28 Hull
Hull Ionians 42 - 28 Stourbridge
Luctonians 31 - 19 Sheffield Tigers
Canterbury 11 - 33 Esher
Worthing 0 - 0 HOMEWALKOVER Westcliff
Rochford Hundred 14 - 85 Clifton
Dings Crusaders 10 - 31 Redruth
Barnes 38 - 36 Old Albanians
Sedgley Park 27 - 19 Loughborough Students
Barnstaple 13 - 10 Hinckley
Rotherham Titans 0 - 0 HOMEWALKOVER Harrogate
Leicester Lions 38 - 12 Henley
Bury St Edmunds 66 - 24 Guernsey
Friday, 15 Apr 2022
Sale FC 29 - 23 Blackheath
Saturday, 09 Apr 2022
Birmingham Moseley 24 - 43 Sale FC
Blackheath 17 - 29 Rams
Caldy 31 - 18 Bishop's Stortford
Chinnor 55 - 17 Rosslyn Park
Cambridge 38 - 24 Taunton Titans
Tonbridge Juddians 29 - 27 Leeds Tykes
Darlington Mowden Park 25 - 22 Plymouth Albion
Stourbridge 37 - 33 Fylde
Chester 48 - 31 Bournville
Tynedale 14 - 45 Sedgley Park
Huddersfield 36 - 31 Rotherham Titans
Luctonians 20 - 21 Hull Ionians
Sheffield Tigers 62 - 8 Harrogate
Henley 48 - 17 Barnstaple
Hinckley 29 - 34 Dings Crusaders
Redruth 59 - 5 Rochford Hundred
Westcliff 19 - 33 Canterbury
Esher 43 - 22 Bury St Edmunds
Barnes 10 - 28 Leicester Lions
Clifton 31 - 31 Worthing
Hull 57 - 17 Blaydon
Loughborough Students 43 - 12 Wharfedale
Old Albanians 36 - 28 Guernsey
Saturday, 02 Apr 2022
Plymouth Albion 34 - 21 Tonbridge Juddians
Leeds Tykes 27 - 38 Cambridge
Taunton Titans 43 - 29 Chinnor
Rosslyn Park 17 - 18 Caldy
Bishop's Stortford 24 - 19 Blackheath
Rams 26 - 27 Birmingham Moseley
Harrogate 13 - 21 Huddersfield
Wharfedale 37 - 42 Tynedale
Bournville 14 - 40 Hull
Blaydon 19 - 36 Stourbridge
Fylde 35 - 22 Luctonians
Hull Ionians 21 - 17 Sheffield Tigers
Guernsey 12 - 57 Esher
Bury St Edmunds 61 - 0 Westcliff
Canterbury 24 - 38 Clifton
Worthing 17 - 22 Redruth
Rochford Hundred 33 - 26 Hinckley
Dings Crusaders 40 - 5 Henley
Sale FC 32 - 17 Cinderford
Sedgley Park 26 - 22 Chester
Barnstaple 23 - 14 Barnes
Rotherham Titans 47 - 17 Loughborough Students
Leicester Lions 35 - 14 Old Albanians
Saturday, 26 Mar 2022
Birmingham Moseley 17 - 29 Bishop's Stortford
Blackheath 31 - 24 Rosslyn Park
Caldy 52 - 31 Taunton Titans
Chinnor 36 - 27 Leeds Tykes
Cambridge 48 - 24 Plymouth Albion
Cinderford 38 - 17 Rams
Stourbridge 61 - 24 Bournville
Chester 17 - 16 Wharfedale
Hull Ionians 45 - 36 Fylde
Luctonians 43 - 0 Blaydon
Sheffield Tigers 33 - 13 Huddersfield
Henley 24 - 27 Rochford Hundred
Hinckley 31 - 26 Worthing
Redruth 49 - 10 Canterbury
Barnes 23 - 30 Dings Crusaders
Old Albanians 31 - 40 Esher
Darlington Mowden Park 22 - 20 Tonbridge Juddians
Clifton 47 - 34 Bury St Edmunds
Hull 24 - 19 Sedgley Park
Tynedale 31 - 47 Rotherham Titans
Loughborough Students 55 - 0 Harrogate
Westcliff 26 - 27 Guernsey
Leicester Lions 36 - 5 Barnstaple
Saturday, 19 Mar 2022
Chester 17 - 34 Rotherham Titans
Stourbridge 45 - 38 Blaydon
Leeds Tykes 22 - 23 Darlington Mowden Park
Wharfedale 23 - 21 Harrogate
Bournville 26 - 24 Loughborough Students
Worthing 29 - 30 Esher
Birmingham Moseley 45 - 28 Plymouth Albion
Sheffield Tigers 22 - 24 Tynedale
Sedgley Park 80 - 5 Huddersfield
Leicester Lions 26 - 17 Hinckley
Friday, 18 Mar 2022
Rams 38 - 22 Chinnor
Guernsey 15 - 20 Bury St Edmunds
Saturday, 12 Mar 2022
Plymouth Albion 12 - 19 Chinnor
Leeds Tykes 13 - 28 Caldy
Taunton Titans 43 - 28 Blackheath
Bishop's Stortford 15 - 20 Cinderford
Huddersfield 24 - 20 Loughborough Students
Wharfedale 12 - 43 Hull
Bournville 12 - 35 Luctonians
Blaydon 36 - 26 Hull Ionians
Fylde 62 - 17 Sheffield Tigers
Esher 81 - 7 Westcliff
Canterbury 30 - 24 Hinckley
Worthing 57 - 26 Henley
Rochford Hundred 7 - 46 Barnes
Dings Crusaders 24 - 17 Leicester Lions
Tonbridge Juddians 10 - 59 Cambridge
Sale FC 36 - 14 Darlington Mowden Park
Harrogate 16 - 26 Tynedale
Sedgley Park 50 - 12 Stourbridge
Rosslyn Park 47 - 14 Birmingham Moseley
Rotherham Titans 33 - 28 Chester
Guernsey 24 - 26 Clifton
Bury St Edmunds 32 - 38 Redruth
Barnstaple 12 - 36 Old Albanians
Saturday, 05 Mar 2022
Redruth 54 - 17 Guernsey
Birmingham Moseley 22 - 20 Taunton Titans
Blackheath 21 - 22 Leeds Tykes
Caldy 47 - 28 Plymouth Albion
Chinnor 36 - 10 Tonbridge Juddians
Cinderford 10 - 13 Rosslyn Park
Darlington Mowden Park 20 - 22 Cambridge
Stourbridge 60 - 27 Wharfedale
Chester 34 - 14 Harrogate
Fylde 79 - 31 Blaydon
Hull Ionians 52 - 5 Bournville
Luctonians 13 - 15 Sedgley Park
Sheffield Tigers 20 - 12 Loughborough Students
Henley 12 - 10 Canterbury
Hinckley 28 - 48 Bury St Edmunds
Barnes 25 - 26 Worthing
Old Albanians 14 - 18 Westcliff
Sale FC 22 - 21 Rams
Clifton 24 - 41 Esher
Hull 20 - 17 Rotherham Titans
Tynedale 53 - 19 Huddersfield
Barnstaple 19 - 31 Dings Crusaders
Leicester Lions 33 - 17 Rochford Hundred
Saturday, 26 Feb 2022
Plymouth Albion 24 - 22 Blackheath
Taunton Titans 19 - 30 Cinderford
Bishop's Stortford 33 - 35 Sale FC
Rams 36 - 32 Darlington Mowden Park
Loughborough Students 31 - 32 Tynedale
Huddersfield 7 - 10 Chester
Bournville 33 - 47 Fylde
Esher 32 - 12 Redruth
Bury St Edmunds 25 - 25 Henley
Canterbury 21 - 12 Barnes
Dings Crusaders 46 - 41 Old Albanians
Leeds Tykes 27 - 30 Birmingham Moseley
Sedgley Park 27 - 21 Hull Ionians
Westcliff 31 - 57 Clifton
Cambridge 41 - 3 Chinnor
Tonbridge Juddians 21 - 40 Caldy
Harrogate 10 - 27 Hull
Rotherham Titans 17 - 10 Stourbridge
Wharfedale 10 - 16 Luctonians
Blaydon 26 - 14 Sheffield Tigers
Worthing 35 - 19 Leicester Lions
Rochford Hundred 33 - 9 Barnstaple
Guernsey 57 - 17 Hinckley
Saturday, 19 Feb 2022
Blackheath 12 - 16 Tonbridge Juddians
Rams 17 - 5 Bishop's Stortford
Darlington Mowden Park 42 - 17 Chinnor
Stourbridge 74 - 17 Harrogate
Chester 30 - 24 Loughborough Students
Fylde 0 - 38 Sedgley Park
Hinckley 15 - 13 Esher
Dings Crusaders 53 - 32 Rochford Hundred
Old Albanians 7 - 52 Clifton
Sale FC 21 - 17 Rosslyn Park
Barnes 6 - 6 Bury St Edmunds
Luctonians 10 - 12 Rotherham Titans
Caldy 9 - 0 Cambridge
Hull 0 - 0 HOMEWALKOVER Huddersfield
Blaydon 36 - 14 Bournville
Hull Ionians 15 - 3 Wharfedale
Henley 23 - 0 Guernsey
Redruth 40 - 0 Westcliff
Barnstaple 6 - 21 Worthing
Leicester Lions 35 - 0 Canterbury
Saturday, 12 Feb 2022
Chinnor 12 - 23 Caldy
Plymouth Albion 13 - 20 Cinderford
Taunton Titans 40 - 50 Sale FC
Rosslyn Park 13 - 17 Rams
Bishop's Stortford 36 - 26 Darlington Mowden Park
Bournville 21 - 30 Sheffield Tigers
Esher 17 - 39 Henley
Bury St Edmunds 27 - 21 Leicester Lions
Canterbury 52 - 22 Barnstaple
Rochford Hundred 27 - 31 Old Albanians
Sedgley Park 31 - 0 Blaydon
Clifton 31 - 33 Redruth
Westcliff 12 - 22 Hinckley
Cambridge 34 - 7 Blackheath
Tonbridge Juddians 16 - 39 Birmingham Moseley
Tynedale 38 - 14 Chester
Loughborough Students 0 - 39 Hull
Harrogate 0 - 21 Luctonians
Rotherham Titans 40 - 12 Hull Ionians
Wharfedale 10 - 20 Fylde
Guernsey 28 - 26 Barnes
Worthing 50 - 39 Dings Crusaders
Saturday, 05 Feb 2022
Darlington Mowden Park 19 - 14 Blackheath
Plymouth Albion 29 - 18 Leeds Tykes
Huddersfield 5 - 19 Tynedale
Stourbridge 33 - 48 Rotherham Titans
Birmingham Moseley 5 - 26 Rams
Esher 27 - 24 Guernsey
Bury St Edmunds 44 - 43 Old Albanians
Luctonians 75 - 0 Harrogate
Leicester Lions 36 - 12 Barnes
Redruth 43 - 21 Henley
Hull 50 - 22 Bournville
Sheffield Tigers 13 - 16 Hull Ionians
Westcliff 28 - 20 Barnstaple
Friday, 04 Feb 2022
Rosslyn Park 57 - 5 Tonbridge Juddians
Saturday, 29 Jan 2022
Birmingham Moseley 10 - 21 Cambridge
Blackheath 25 - 15 Chinnor
Bishop's Stortford 36 - 24 Rosslyn Park
Rams 43 - 19 Taunton Titans
Cinderford 41 - 5 Tonbridge Juddians
Darlington Mowden Park 7 - 40 Caldy
Stourbridge 46 - 24 Loughborough Students
Fylde 21 - 17 Rotherham Titans
Henley 48 - 24 Westcliff
Hinckley 15 - 28 Clifton
Rochford Hundred 14 - 34 Worthing
Dings Crusaders 32 - 10 Canterbury
Old Albanians 21 - 28 Redruth
Leeds Tykes 13 - 17 Sale FC
Luctonians 0 - 0 HOMEWALKOVER Huddersfield
Hull 60 - 10 Tynedale
Blaydon 24 - 38 Wharfedale
Hull Ionians 47 - 14 Harrogate
Sheffield Tigers 10 - 7 Chester
Barnstaple 0 - 17 Bury St Edmunds
Barnes 6 - 16 Esher
Saturday, 22 Jan 2022
Leeds Tykes 25 - 22 Rams
Chinnor 27 - 29 Birmingham Moseley
Plymouth Albion 7 - 10 Sale FC
Taunton Titans 29 - 29 Bishop's Stortford
Rosslyn Park 28 - 20 Darlington Mowden Park
Chester 19 - 40 Hull
Loughborough Students 19 - 14 Luctonians
Huddersfield 3 - 33 Hull Ionians
Esher 34 - 31 Leicester Lions
Bury St Edmunds 20 - 19 Dings Crusaders
Canterbury 46 - 17 Rochford Hundred
Sedgley Park 49 - 0 Sheffield Tigers
Clifton 21 - 13 Henley
Caldy 26 - 10 Blackheath
Cambridge 27 - 21 Cinderford
Tynedale 26 - 52 Stourbridge
Harrogate 8 - 33 Fylde
Rotherham Titans 59 - 7 Blaydon
Wharfedale 30 - 18 Bournville
Redruth 39 - 5 Hinckley
Westcliff 10 - 52 Barnes
Worthing 31 - 7 Old Albanians
Guernsey 50 - 24 Barnstaple
Saturday, 15 Jan 2022
Birmingham Moseley 11 - 15 Caldy
Rosslyn Park 68 - 21 Taunton Titans
Bishop's Stortford 12 - 7 Leeds Tykes
Rams 41 - 27 Plymouth Albion
Cinderford 24 - 31 Chinnor
Stourbridge 32 - 17 Chester
Bournville 17 - 17 Rotherham Titans
Fylde 38 - 5 Huddersfield
Henley 21 - 21 Redruth
Rochford Hundred 18 - 24 Bury St Edmunds
Old Albanians 26 - 28 Hinckley
Sale FC 66 - 10 Tonbridge Juddians
Sedgley Park 29 - 25 Wharfedale
Luctonians 32 - 14 Tynedale
Blaydon 12 - 29 Harrogate
Hull Ionians 24 - 23 Loughborough Students
Sheffield Tigers 10 - 33 Hull
Worthing 33 - 19 Canterbury
Barnstaple 14 - 27 Esher
Leicester Lions 49 - 12 Westcliff
Barnes 26 - 50 Clifton
Guernsey 31 - 17 Dings Crusaders
Saturday, 08 Jan 2022
Blackheath 17 - 22 Birmingham Moseley
Taunton Titans 24 - 14 Darlington Mowden Park
Chester 18 - 13 Luctonians
Huddersfield 35 - 19 Blaydon
Hinckley 27 - 29 Henley
Esher 37 - 32 Dings Crusaders
Bury St Edmunds 14 - 20 Worthing
Canterbury 3 - 12 Old Albanians
Clifton 40 - 22 Leicester Lions
Leeds Tykes 13 - 19 Rosslyn Park
Caldy 26 - 24 Cinderford
Cambridge 17 - 14 Sale FC
Tonbridge Juddians 19 - 22 Rams
Plymouth Albion 31 - 17 Bishop's Stortford
Hull 48 - 5 Stourbridge
Tynedale 18 - 18 Hull Ionians
Loughborough Students 28 - 32 Fylde
Harrogate 17 - 24 Bournville
Rotherham Titans 13 - 12 Sedgley Park
Wharfedale 9 - 13 Sheffield Tigers
Redruth 14 - 17 Barnes
Saturday, 18 Dec 2021
Taunton Titans 35 - 25 Plymouth Albion
Bishop's Stortford 19 - 24 Cambridge
Cinderford 26 - 13 Birmingham Moseley
Fylde 40 - 10 Chester
Rochford Hundred 28 - 17 Westcliff
Dings Crusaders 23 - 29 Clifton
Sale FC 21 - 26 Caldy
Luctonians 24 - 19 Stourbridge
Canterbury 29 - 17 Guernsey
Blaydon 19 - 14 Tynedale
Hull Ionians 16 - 22 Hull
Barnstaple 3 - 19 Redruth
Barnes 17 - 17 Henley
Saturday, 11 Dec 2021
Loughborough Students 14 - 43 Sedgley Park
Blackheath 28 - 34 Sale FC
Chinnor 19 - 23 Bishop's Stortford
Darlington Mowden Park 26 - 7 Cinderford
Stourbridge 42 - 15 Hull Ionians
Chester 33 - 21 Blaydon
Huddersfield 12 - 20 Wharfedale
Henley 30 - 36 Leicester Lions
Hinckley 46 - 13 Barnstaple
Esher 26 - 0 Canterbury
Old Albanians 19 - 35 Barnes
Clifton 52 - 5 Rochford Hundred
Caldy 20 - 3 Rams
Cambridge 34 - 29 Rosslyn Park
Tonbridge Juddians 21 - 24 Taunton Titans
Hull 22 - 14 Fylde
Tynedale 48 - 12 Bournville
Harrogate 10 - 26 Rotherham Titans
Sheffield Tigers 27 - 0 Luctonians
Redruth 15 - 0 Dings Crusaders
Westcliff 12 - 52 Worthing
Saturday, 04 Dec 2021
Plymouth Albion 49 - 22 Darlington Mowden Park
Taunton Titans 26 - 26 Cambridge
Rosslyn Park 28 - 27 Chinnor
Bishop's Stortford 20 - 31 Caldy
Rams 13 - 17 Blackheath
Bournville 22 - 14 Chester
Fylde 15 - 10 Stourbridge
Bury St Edmunds 36 - 40 Esher
Canterbury 52 - 15 Westcliff
Rochford Hundred 28 - 34 Redruth
Dings Crusaders 32 - 22 Hinckley
Sale FC 24 - 0 Birmingham Moseley
Sedgley Park 41 - 7 Tynedale
Harrogate 7 - 27 Sheffield Tigers
Rotherham Titans 26 - 12 Huddersfield
Wharfedale 15 - 14 Loughborough Students
Blaydon 19 - 38 Hull
Hull Ionians 18 - 7 Luctonians
Guernsey 7 - 38 Old Albanians
Worthing 23 - 24 Clifton
Barnstaple 5 - 26 Henley
Leeds Tykes 21 - 19 Tonbridge Juddians
Saturday, 27 Nov 2021
Blackheath 16 - 6 Bishop's Stortford
Chinnor 22 - 5 Taunton Titans
Cinderford 15 - 19 Sale FC
Huddersfield 23 - 7 Harrogate
Henley 33 - 22 Dings Crusaders
Hinckley 22 - 17 Rochford Hundred
Old Albanians 14 - 16 Leicester Lions
Clifton 22 - 19 Canterbury
Barnes 33 - 8 Barnstaple
Luctonians 15 - 14 Fylde
Westcliff 9 - 17 Bury St Edmunds
Caldy 20 - 26 Rosslyn Park
Cambridge 15 - 17 Leeds Tykes
Tonbridge Juddians 12 - 10 Plymouth Albion
Chester 14 - 42 Sedgley Park
Tynedale 24 - 13 Wharfedale
Loughborough Students 5 - 71 Rotherham Titans
Redruth 10 - 24 Worthing
Saturday, 20 Nov 2021
Taunton Titans 31 - 36 Caldy
Bishop's Stortford 33 - 3 Birmingham Moseley
Rams 22 - 20 Cinderford
Huddersfield 31 - 27 Sheffield Tigers
Bournville 22 - 52 Stourbridge
Fylde 28 - 12 Hull Ionians
Esher 41 - 21 Old Albanians
Bury St Edmunds 25 - 33 Clifton
Canterbury 22 - 26 Redruth
Rochford Hundred 15 - 37 Henley
Dings Crusaders 21 - 21 Barnes
Tonbridge Juddians 24 - 30 Darlington Mowden Park
Sedgley Park 17 - 22 Hull
Plymouth Albion 0 - 17 Cambridge
Harrogate 15 - 24 Loughborough Students
Rotherham Titans 38 - 14 Tynedale
Wharfedale 20 - 10 Chester
Blaydon 26 - 38 Luctonians
Guernsey 60 - 5 Westcliff
Worthing 26 - 28 Hinckley
Barnstaple 14 - 17 Leicester Lions
Leeds Tykes 12 - 29 Chinnor
Friday, 19 Nov 2021
Rosslyn Park 55 - 14 Blackheath
Saturday, 13 Nov 2021
Birmingham Moseley 8 - 29 Rosslyn Park
Chinnor 36 - 41 Plymouth Albion
Cinderford 55 - 39 Bishop's Stortford
Darlington Mowden Park 15 - 32 Sale FC
Stourbridge 32 - 31 Sedgley Park
Henley 43 - 26 Worthing
Old Albanians 45 - 21 Barnstaple
Blackheath 42 - 19 Taunton Titans
Barnes 23 - 15 Rochford Hundred
Luctonians 17 - 11 Bournville
Westcliff 7 - 80 Esher
Caldy 31 - 28 Leeds Tykes
Cambridge 45 - 14 Tonbridge Juddians
Hull 41 - 8 Wharfedale
Tynedale 31 - 38 Harrogate
Loughborough Students 33 - 29 Huddersfield
Hull Ionians 51 - 19 Blaydon
Sheffield Tigers 12 - 43 Fylde
Redruth 31 - 18 Bury St Edmunds
Clifton 40 - 17 Guernsey
Leicester Lions 32 - 15 Dings Crusaders
Saturday, 06 Nov 2021
Loughborough Students 22 - 38 Stourbridge
Henley 21 - 38 Hinckley
Taunton Titans 22 - 19 Birmingham Moseley
Leeds Tykes 27 - 25 Blackheath
Luctonians 7 - 11 Chester
Tynedale 24 - 18 Sheffield Tigers
Saturday, 30 Oct 2021
Cambridge 26 - 26 Darlington Mowden Park
Tonbridge Juddians 15 - 34 Chinnor
Plymouth Albion 7 - 26 Caldy
Rosslyn Park 38 - 31 Cinderford
Rams 21 - 32 Sale FC
Harrogate 11 - 14 Chester
Wharfedale 20 - 30 Stourbridge
Bournville 43 - 46 Hull Ionians
Blaydon 20 - 40 Fylde
Westcliff 0 - 89 Old Albanians
Esher 32 - 12 Clifton
Bury St Edmunds 40 - 25 Hinckley
Canterbury 10 - 19 Henley
Worthing 34 - 32 Barnes
Rochford Hundred 19 - 20 Leicester Lions
Dings Crusaders 48 - 24 Barnstaple
Sedgley Park 38 - 7 Luctonians
Loughborough Students 31 - 33 Sheffield Tigers
Rotherham Titans 20 - 15 Hull
Guernsey 21 - 27 Redruth
Saturday, 23 Oct 2021
Birmingham Moseley 33 - 32 Leeds Tykes
Blackheath 30 - 36 Plymouth Albion
Caldy 47 - 40 Tonbridge Juddians
Chinnor 30 - 32 Cambridge
Cinderford 26 - 21 Taunton Titans
Darlington Mowden Park 29 - 23 Rams
Chester 54 - 24 Huddersfield
Tynedale 36 - 19 Loughborough Students
Fylde 73 - 7 Bournville
Hull Ionians 21 - 28 Sedgley Park
Luctonians 26 - 32 Wharfedale
Sheffield Tigers 34 - 12 Blaydon
Henley 25 - 24 Bury St Edmunds
Barnes 20 - 20 Canterbury
Old Albanians 50 - 27 Dings Crusaders
Sale FC 32 - 24 Bishop's Stortford
Redruth 26 - 34 Esher
Clifton 106 - 17 Westcliff
Barnstaple 15 - 13 Rochford Hundred
Hull 25 - 0 Harrogate
Hinckley 16 - 19 Guernsey
Leicester Lions 17 - 7 Worthing
Saturday, 16 Oct 2021
Guernsey 17 - 16 Henley
Chinnor 20 - 23 Darlington Mowden Park
Cambridge 22 - 22 Caldy
Tonbridge Juddians 21 - 23 Blackheath
Plymouth Albion 34 - 12 Birmingham Moseley
Rosslyn Park 20 - 15 Sale FC
Bishop's Stortford 19 - 21 Rams
Huddersfield 7 - 27 Hull
Harrogate 22 - 46 Stourbridge
Wharfedale 14 - 14 Hull Ionians
Bournville 26 - 27 Blaydon
Esher 34 - 33 Hinckley
Bury St Edmunds 63 - 25 Barnes
Canterbury 30 - 27 Leicester Lions
Worthing 53 - 21 Barnstaple
Rochford Hundred 22 - 17 Dings Crusaders
Cinderford 50 - 12 Leeds Tykes
Sedgley Park 37 - 22 Fylde
Clifton 32 - 33 Old Albanians
Loughborough Students 42 - 28 Chester
Rotherham Titans 37 - 22 Luctonians
Westcliff 7 - 57 Redruth
Saturday, 09 Oct 2021
Birmingham Moseley 34 - 21 Tonbridge Juddians
Blackheath 9 - 15 Cambridge
Caldy 27 - 27 Chinnor
Rams 24 - 21 Rosslyn Park
Cinderford 36 - 12 Plymouth Albion
Darlington Mowden Park 33 - 22 Bishop's Stortford
Stourbridge 61 - 22 Huddersfield
Chester 32 - 31 Tynedale
Blaydon 16 - 66 Sedgley Park
Fylde 48 - 18 Wharfedale
Hull Ionians 24 - 27 Rotherham Titans
Sheffield Tigers 19 - 17 Bournville
Henley 31 - 21 Esher
Hinckley 66 - 5 Westcliff
Dings Crusaders 33 - 35 Worthing
Barnes 19 - 26 Guernsey
Old Albanians 21 - 22 Rochford Hundred
Sale FC 53 - 28 Taunton Titans
Redruth 49 - 12 Clifton
Barnstaple 10 - 22 Canterbury
Hull 26 - 19 Loughborough Students
Leicester Lions 49 - 26 Bury St Edmunds
Saturday, 02 Oct 2021
Caldy 27 - 22 Darlington Mowden Park
Chinnor 34 - 28 Blackheath
Cambridge 32 - 7 Birmingham Moseley
Tonbridge Juddians 12 - 21 Cinderford
Taunton Titans 18 - 17 Rams
Rosslyn Park 14 - 13 Bishop's Stortford
Chester 35 - 24 Sheffield Tigers
Tynedale 11 - 17 Hull
Huddersfield 10 - 12 Luctonians
Harrogate 13 - 36 Hull Ionians
Wharfedale 23 - 8 Blaydon
Westcliff 7 - 36 Henley
Esher 17 - 17 Barnes
Guernsey 17 - 5 Leicester Lions
Bury St Edmunds 16 - 9 Barnstaple
Canterbury 0 - 17 Dings Crusaders
Worthing 17 - 0 Rochford Hundred
Sedgley Park 20 - 6 Bournville
Redruth 22 - 21 Old Albanians
Clifton 20 - 13 Hinckley
Sale FC 21 - 17 Leeds Tykes
Rotherham Titans 28 - 13 Fylde
Saturday, 25 Sep 2021
Birmingham Moseley 22 - 29 Chinnor
Blackheath 16 - 18 Caldy
Bishop's Stortford 26 - 22 Taunton Titans
Rams 29 - 11 Leeds Tykes
Cinderford 41 - 26 Cambridge
Darlington Mowden Park 17 - 28 Rosslyn Park
Bournville 66 - 13 Wharfedale
Blaydon 17 - 49 Rotherham Titans
Fylde 80 - 26 Harrogate
Hull Ionians 31 - 17 Huddersfield
Luctonians 22 - 28 Loughborough Students
Sheffield Tigers 16 - 32 Sedgley Park
Henley 28 - 27 Clifton
Hinckley 7 - 41 Redruth
Rochford Hundred 20 - 19 Canterbury
Dings Crusaders 33 - 27 Bury St Edmunds
Barnes 46 - 12 Westcliff
Old Albanians 13 - 22 Worthing
Sale FC 38 - 27 Plymouth Albion
Stourbridge 30 - 5 Tynedale
Barnstaple 17 - 27 Guernsey
Hull 31 - 10 Chester
Leicester Lions 27 - 21 Esher
Saturday, 18 Sep 2021
Blackheath 23 - 14 Darlington Mowden Park
Caldy 0 - 24 Birmingham Moseley
Chinnor 28 - 33 Cinderford
Tonbridge Juddians 30 - 21 Sale FC
Plymouth Albion 19 - 26 Rams
Leeds Tykes 33 - 25 Bishop's Stortford
Taunton Titans 14 - 40 Rosslyn Park
Chester 27 - 36 Stourbridge
Tynedale 18 - 10 Luctonians
Huddersfield 15 - 22 Fylde
Harrogate 17 - 12 Blaydon
Wharfedale 26 - 43 Sedgley Park
Hinckley 26 - 32 Old Albanians
Westcliff 17 - 50 Leicester Lions
Esher 64 - 22 Barnstaple
Bury St Edmunds 29 - 3 Rochford Hundred
Canterbury 29 - 24 Worthing
Dings Crusaders 31 - 34 Guernsey
Clifton 57 - 10 Barnes
Hull 29 - 0 Sheffield Tigers
Rotherham Titans 48 - 46 Bournville
Loughborough Students 29 - 24 Hull Ionians
Saturday, 11 Sep 2021
Birmingham Moseley 22 - 20 Blackheath
Rosslyn Park 60 - 10 Leeds Tykes
Bishop's Stortford 32 - 19 Plymouth Albion
Rams 24 - 13 Tonbridge Juddians
Cinderford 29 - 21 Caldy
Darlington Mowden Park 32 - 38 Taunton Titans
Stourbridge 19 - 17 Hull
Bournville 47 - 20 Harrogate
Blaydon 11 - 29 Huddersfield
Fylde 29 - 17 Loughborough Students
Hull Ionians 50 - 14 Tynedale
Sheffield Tigers 23 - 15 Wharfedale
Worthing 29 - 21 Bury St Edmunds
Dings Crusaders 19 - 45 Esher
Barnes 10 - 24 Redruth
Old Albanians 29 - 21 Canterbury
Sale FC 15 - 7 Cambridge
Sedgley Park 22 - 22 Rotherham Titans
Barnstaple 35 - 17 Westcliff
Rochford Hundred 24 - 42 Guernsey
Leicester Lions 24 - 31 Clifton
Saturday, 04 Sep 2021
Birmingham Moseley 23 - 22 Darlington Mowden Park
Blackheath 15 - 18 Cinderford
Chinnor 34 - 21 Sale FC
Cambridge 28 - 34 Rams
Tonbridge Juddians 18 - 18 Bishop's Stortford
Plymouth Albion 8 - 37 Rosslyn Park
Leeds Tykes 29 - 41 Taunton Titans
Stourbridge 31 - 27 Sheffield Tigers
Chester 14 - 29 Hull Ionians
Huddersfield 19 - 24 Bournville
Harrogate 21 - 51 Sedgley Park
Blaydon 23 - 27 Loughborough Students
Henley 19 - 25 Old Albanians
Hinckley 24 - 43 Barnes
Redruth 27 - 5 Leicester Lions
Clifton 71 - 0 Barnstaple
Westcliff 25 - 29 Dings Crusaders
Esher 38 - 14 Rochford Hundred
Bury St Edmunds 30 - 22 Canterbury
Worthing 33 - 22 Guernsey
Hull 27 - 8 Luctonians
Tynedale 24 - 48 Fylde
Rotherham Titans 35 - 5 Wharfedale

Facebook